}); यदि कोई व्यक्ति अनजाने में धर्म का अपमान करता है तो क्या वह धारा 295-अ का दोषी होगा ?|If a person unknowingly insults religion, will he be guilty of Section 295-A? | Latest Law and Tax News.

About the author

Sangeeta Sharma

Sangeeta Sharma

B.Com, LLB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *